Home ProductsXFP Optical Transceiver

1310nm / 1550nm XFP Optical Transceiver 10G SM SFP+ Transceiver Module

1310nm / 1550nm XFP Optical Transceiver 10G SM SFP+ Transceiver Module

  • 1310nm / 1550nm XFP Optical Transceiver 10G SM SFP+ Transceiver Module
1310nm / 1550nm XFP Optical Transceiver 10G SM SFP+ Transceiver Module
Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: sunwise
Certification: ROHS
Model Number: sw-012
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: jumper 63 * 63 * 45 ; carton equipment / optical cable,carton + wooden optical cable shaft
Delivery Time: jumper 3 ~ 7 days; fiber optic cable and equipment 7 ~ 15 days
Payment Terms: Western union,T/T,PayPal
Supply Ability: 1 million km / month for fiber optic cables; 200,000 pcs / month for patch cords;100,000 PCS / month for equipment
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Distance: SR LR ER ZR BIDI WDM Wavelength: 1270nm/1330nm,850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10G,10Gb/s
Product Name: Meraki Compatible MMF MA-SFP-10GB-SR 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver,Copper SFP Transceiver 10G SFP+ RJ45 Module 10Gbase-T UTP,High Quality Iec-60825 Compatible With SFP 10g 300m 850nm,Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR-X,Optic Transceiver Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network,Telecommunication,Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC
Operating Temperature: -40 To +85 Degree Date Rate: 10G
Ddm: With,YES,optional Sfp Lifecycle: Active
High Light:

xfp transceiver module

,

xfp optical module

1310nm / 1550nm XFP Optical Transceiver 10G SM SFP+ Transceiver Module

 

 

Product Description
Part No. Description
SPT-PB341G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP 20km 1310nmTX 1490nmRX transceiver module
SPT-PB431G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP 20km 1490nmTX 1310nmRX transceiver module
SPT-PB341G-(L/S)40D WDM Gigabit SFP 40km 1310nm TX 1490nm RX transceiver module
SPT-PB431G-(L/S)40D WDM Gigabit SFP 40km 1490nm TX 1310nm RX transceiver module
SPT-PB351G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP 20km 1310nm TX 1550nm RX transceiver module
SPT-PB531G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP 20km 1550nmTX 1310nmRX transceiver module
SPT-PB351G-(L/S)40D WDM Gigabit SFP 40km 1310nmTX 1550nmRX transceiver module
SPT-PB531G-(L/S)40D WDM Gigabit SFP 40km 1550nmTX 1310nmRX transceiver module
SPT-PB451G-(L/S)80D WDM Gigabit SFP 80km 1490nmTX 1550nmRX transceiver module
SPT-PB541G-(L/S)80D WDM Gigabit SFP 80km 1550nmTX 1490nmRX transceiver module
SPT-P851G-S5(D) Gigabit SFP 550m 850nm transceiver module
SPT-P311G-02(D) Gigabit SFP 2km 1310nm transceiver module
SPT-P131G-10(D) Gigabit SFP 10km 1310nm transceiver module
SPT-P131G-20(D) Gigabit SFP 20km 1310nm transceiver module
SPT-P131G-40(D) Gigabit SFP 40km 1310nm transceiver module
SPT-P151G-40(D) Gigabit SFP 40km 1550nm transceiver module
SPT-P151G-80(D) SPT-P151G-80(D) Gigabit SFP 1550nm 80km with DDM
SPT-P151G-120(D) Gigabit SFP 120km 1550nm transceiver module
SPT-PCXX1G-40D Gigabit CWDM SFP 40 km
SPT-PCXX1G-80D Gigabit CWDM SFP 80km transceiver module
SPT-PCXX1G-120D Gigabit CWDM SFP 120km transceiver module transceiver modulo
SPT-PB711G-L120D WDM Gigabit SFP 120km 1570nm TX 1510nm RX transceiver module
SPT-PB531G-L10 BIDI Gigabit SFP 10km 1550nm TX 1310nm RX transceiver module
SPT-P851G-S3D Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module 300m 850nm transceiver module
SPT-PB341G-L10D WDM Gigabit SFP 10km 1310nm TX 1490nm RX transceiver module
SPT-PB431G-L10D BIDI Gigabit SFP 10km 1490nm TX 1310nm RX transceiver module
SPT-W341G-20D 1.25G CSFP 1310nm Tx 1490nm Rx 20km transceiver module
SPT-W431G-20D 1.25G CSFP 1490nm Tx 1310nm Rx 20km transceiver module
SPT-G851G-S5 Gigabit GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver module
SPT-G131G-20 1000Base GBIC 1310nm 20km transceiver module
SPT-G131G-40 Gigabit GBIC 1310nm 40km transceiver module
SPT-G151G-80 Gigabit GBIC 1550nm 80km Module
SPT-GB341G-S20 WDM GBIC 1310nm TX 1490nm RX 20km transceiver module
SPT-GB341G-S40 WDM GBIC 1310nm TX 1490nm RX 40km transceiver module
SPT-GB431G-S20 WDM GBIC 1490nm TX 1310nm RX 20km transceiver module
SPT-GB431G-S40 WDM GBIC 1490nm TX 1310nm RX 40km transceiver module
SPT-GB351G-S20 WDM GBIC 1310nm TX 1550nm RX 20km transceiver module
SPT-GB351G-S40 WDM GBIC 1310nm TX 1550nm RX 40km transceiver module
SPT-GB531G-S20 WDM GBIC 1550nm TX 1310nm RX 20km transceiver module
SPT-GB531G-S40 WDM GBIC 1550nm TX 1310nm RX 40km transceiver module
SPT-GC451G-80 CWDM GBIC 1450nm 1.25G 80km transceiver module
Feature

Data-rate of 4.25Gbps operation
1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:
Internal Calibration or External Calibration
Compatible with RoHS
+3.3V single power supply
Operating case temperature:
Standard : 0 to +70°C
Extended : -20 to +85°C

 

 

FAQ

Q1. Do you provide sample service?
A: Yes, we provide free or low price samples for you to test and check quality. Mixed samples are acceptable.

Q2. What about the MOQ?
A: Most products have a minimum order quantity, but some stocks can accept small orders.

Q3. How do you ship the goods and how long does it take to arrive?
A: We usually ship by DHL, UPS, FedEx or TNT international express service. It usually takes 3-5 days to arrive. Airline and sea shipping also optional.

Q4: How long is the guarantee of the product?
A: According to the type of product,We offer 1-3 years warranty to our formal products.

Q5: What about delivery time?
A: We need 1-3 days to handling the sample, and 5-15 days to process our normal goods.

1310nm / 1550nm XFP Optical Transceiver 10G SM SFP+ Transceiver Module 0

 

Contact Details
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: MARK LAI

Tel: +8615010002395

Send your inquiry directly to us
Other Products