Home ProductsXFP Optical Transceiver

SM SFP+ XFP Optical Transceiver Dust Cover 10g Xfp Module 850nm 1270nm

SM SFP+ XFP Optical Transceiver Dust Cover 10g Xfp Module 850nm 1270nm

  • SM SFP+ XFP Optical Transceiver Dust Cover 10g Xfp Module 850nm 1270nm
SM SFP+ XFP Optical Transceiver Dust Cover 10g Xfp Module 850nm 1270nm
Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: sunwise
Certification: ROHS
Model Number: sw-012
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: jumper 63 * 63 * 45 ; carton equipment / optical cable,carton + wooden optical cable shaft
Delivery Time: jumper 3 ~ 7 days; fiber optic cable and equipment 7 ~ 15 days
Payment Terms: Western union,T/T,PayPal
Supply Ability: 1 million km / month for fiber optic cables; 200,000 pcs / month for patch cords;100,000 PCS / month for equipment
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Distance: SR LR ER ZR BIDI Wavelength: 1270nm/1330nm,850nm
Data Rate: 10G,10Gb/s Product Name: Meraki Compatible MMF MA-SFP-10GB-SR 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver,Copper SFP Transceiver 10G SFP+ RJ45 Module 10Gbase-T UTP,High Quality Iec-60825 Compatible With SFP 10g 300m 850nm,Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR-X,Optic Transceiver
Date Rate: 10G Sfp Lifecycle: Active
High Light:

xfp transceiver module

,

xfp fiber connector

SM SFP+ XFP Optical Transceiver Dust Cover 10g Xfp Module 850nm 1270nm

 

Product Description
Part No. Description
SPT-PB341G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP 20km 1310nmTX 1490nmRX transceiver module
SPT-PB431G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP 20km 1490nmTX 1310nmRX transceiver module
SPT-PB341G-(L/S)40D WDM Gigabit SFP 40km 1310nm TX 1490nm RX transceiver module
SPT-PB431G-(L/S)40D WDM Gigabit SFP 40km 1490nm TX 1310nm RX transceiver module
SPT-PB351G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP 20km 1310nm TX 1550nm RX transceiver module
SPT-PB531G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP 20km 1550nmTX 1310nmRX transceiver module
SPT-PB351G-(L/S)40D WDM Gigabit SFP 40km 1310nmTX 1550nmRX transceiver module
SPT-PB531G-(L/S)40D WDM Gigabit SFP 40km 1550nmTX 1310nmRX transceiver module
SPT-PB451G-(L/S)80D WDM Gigabit SFP 80km 1490nmTX 1550nmRX transceiver module
SPT-PB541G-(L/S)80D WDM Gigabit SFP 80km 1550nmTX 1490nmRX transceiver module
SPT-P851G-S5(D) Gigabit SFP 550m 850nm transceiver module
SPT-P311G-02(D) Gigabit SFP 2km 1310nm transceiver module
SPT-P131G-10(D) Gigabit SFP 10km 1310nm transceiver module
SPT-P131G-20(D) Gigabit SFP 20km 1310nm transceiver module
SPT-P131G-40(D) Gigabit SFP 40km 1310nm transceiver module
SPT-P151G-40(D) Gigabit SFP 40km 1550nm transceiver module
SPT-P151G-80(D) SPT-P151G-80(D) Gigabit SFP 1550nm 80km with DDM
SPT-P151G-120(D) Gigabit SFP 120km 1550nm transceiver module
SPT-PCXX1G-40D Gigabit CWDM SFP 40 km
SPT-PCXX1G-80D Gigabit CWDM SFP 80km transceiver module
SPT-PCXX1G-120D Gigabit CWDM SFP 120km transceiver module transceiver modulo
SPT-PB711G-L120D WDM Gigabit SFP 120km 1570nm TX 1510nm RX transceiver module
SPT-PB531G-L10 BIDI Gigabit SFP 10km 1550nm TX 1310nm RX transceiver module
SPT-P851G-S3D Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module 300m 850nm transceiver module
SPT-PB341G-L10D WDM Gigabit SFP 10km 1310nm TX 1490nm RX transceiver module
SPT-PB431G-L10D BIDI Gigabit SFP 10km 1490nm TX 1310nm RX transceiver module
SPT-W341G-20D 1.25G CSFP 1310nm Tx 1490nm Rx 20km transceiver module
SPT-W431G-20D 1.25G CSFP 1490nm Tx 1310nm Rx 20km transceiver module
SPT-G851G-S5 Gigabit GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver module
SPT-G131G-20 1000Base GBIC 1310nm 20km transceiver module
SPT-G131G-40 Gigabit GBIC 1310nm 40km transceiver module
SPT-G151G-80 Gigabit GBIC 1550nm 80km Module
SPT-GB341G-S20 WDM GBIC 1310nm TX 1490nm RX 20km transceiver module
SPT-GB341G-S40 WDM GBIC 1310nm TX 1490nm RX 40km transceiver module
SPT-GB431G-S20 WDM GBIC 1490nm TX 1310nm RX 20km transceiver module
SPT-GB431G-S40 WDM GBIC 1490nm TX 1310nm RX 40km transceiver module
SPT-GB351G-S20 WDM GBIC 1310nm TX 1550nm RX 20km transceiver module
SPT-GB351G-S40 WDM GBIC 1310nm TX 1550nm RX 40km transceiver module
SPT-GB531G-S20 WDM GBIC 1550nm TX 1310nm RX 20km transceiver module
SPT-GB531G-S40 WDM GBIC 1550nm TX 1310nm RX 40km transceiver module
SPT-GC451G-80 CWDM GBIC 1450nm 1.25G 80km transceiver module

 

PRODUCT FEATURES

  • Hot-pluggable XFP footprint
  • Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates
  • XFI Loopback Mode
  • Power dissipation <1.5W
  • RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
  • Case Temperature range -5°C to 70°C
  • Maximum link length of 300m
  • Uncooled 850nm VCSEL laser
  • Duplex LC connector
  • No Reference Clock required
  • Built-in digital diagnostic functions
  • Standard bail release mechanism

 

Why choose Sunwise Fiber Optic to cooperate?

1. We have first-class production line and strict quality management system.
2. We have professional procedure system and big production capacity to guarantee fast delivery and on time shipment.
3. We can provide the most competitive price to meet your budget.
4. We also design and innovate the new products based on our rich experience .
5. We have professional team to provide comprehensive one-stop service for you.

 

 

FAQ
1. Are you the real factory?
Yes,we are the real factory.

2. What is your main products?

Optical patch cords SC/LC/FC/ST; MTP/MPO optical patch cord.SC/LC/F adapters,attenuators.

Outdoor fiber optic cables; indoor fiber optic cables.

3. Payment

For large orders: T/T, L/C

For small orders: T/T,Western Union and Paypal are acceptable.

4. Do you have certificate for raw material?

We build long-term relationship cooperation with qualified ISO9001, ROHS raw material suppliers

Contact Details
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: MARK LAI

Tel: +8615010002395

Send your inquiry directly to us
Other Products