Home ProductsSFP Optical Transceiver

Single Fiber Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10gb 1000base Lx Sfp 850nm 1310nm

Single Fiber Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10gb 1000base Lx Sfp 850nm 1310nm

  • Single Fiber Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10gb 1000base Lx Sfp 850nm 1310nm
Single Fiber Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10gb 1000base Lx Sfp 850nm 1310nm
Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: SUNWISE
Certification: ROHS CE
Model Number: sfp module
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: jumper 63 * 63 * 45 ; carton equipment / optical cable,carton + wooden optical cable shaft
Delivery Time: jumper 3 ~ 7 days; fiber optic cable and equipment 7 ~ 15 days
Payment Terms: Western union,T/T,PayPal
Supply Ability: 1 million km / month for fiber optic cables; 200,000 pcs / month for patch cords;100,000 PCS / month for equipment
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: 10g SFP ER 40km,fiber Transceiver,Fiber Converter,SFP Transceiver Distance: 80Km,100m To 120km
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network,Telecommunication Connector: Single LC,Dual LC,LC ( SC Optional)
Speed: 40G,100G,8G,2.5G,100/1000M Wavelength: 850nm 1310nm 1550nm
High Light:

sfp fiber transceiver

,

sfp transceiver module

Single Fiber Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10gb 1000base Lx Sfp 850nm 1310nm

 

 

Features:

10g sfp transceiver

1. Dual data-rate.

2. Transmission distance up to 120km

3. operating data rate up to 10Gbps

4. Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:

5. Compatible with cisco huawei sfp transceiver

 

Applications:

Data services

Voice services

Video services

Monitoring service

FTTH

 

Full compatibility

Before the product delievry. It will be tested in the side test environment system. Ensure product compatibility.

Compatible Brand:
HUAWEI,Cisco,Zte,Fiberhome,HP,3Com and so on.

 

 

Specifications:

1. Gigabit SFP Optical Transceiver Module 10G SFP
2. 10G SFP 1310nm 1550nm Duplex LC
4. OEM ODM

 

DWDM Module
DWDM SFP+ (10G)
DWDM SFP+ (10G) 10G 15xx.xx 40km DWDM SFP+ 0-70℃
DWDM SFP+ (10G) 10G 15xx.xx 80km DWDM SFP+ 0-70℃
DWDM SFP 155M~2.5G   15xx.xx 80km DWDM SFP 0-70℃
DWDM SFP 155M~2.5G   15xx.xx 120km DWDM SFP 0-70℃
DWDM XFP (10G)
DWDM XFP (10G) 10G 15xx.xx 40km DWDM XFP 0-70℃
DWDM XFP (10G) 10G 15xx.xx 80km DWDM XFP 0-70℃
           
DWDM X2(10G)
DWDM X2(10G) 10G 15xx.xx 40km DWDM X2 0-70℃
DWDM X2(10G) 10G 15xx.xx 80km DWDM X2 0-70℃
           
DWDM Xenpak(10G)
DWDM Xenpak(10G) 10G 15xx.xx 40km DWDM Xenpak 0-70℃
DWDM Xenpak(10G) 10G 15xx.xx 80km DWDM Xenpak 0-70℃

 

Why choose Sunwise Fiber Optic to cooperate?

1. We have first-class production line and strict quality management system.
2. We have professional procedure system and big production capacity to guarantee fast delivery and on time shipment.
3. We can provide the most competitive price to meet your budget.
4. We also design and innovate the new products based on our rich experience .
5. We have professional team to provide comprehensive one-stop service for you.

Contact Details
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: MARK LAI

Tel: +8615010002395

Send your inquiry directly to us
Best Products
Other Products