Home ProductsFTTH Fiber Optic

SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic 1x2 Plc Splitter Insert Type Odf Plc Splitter

SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic 1x2 Plc Splitter Insert Type Odf Plc Splitter

  • SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic 1x2 Plc Splitter Insert Type Odf Plc Splitter
  • SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic 1x2 Plc Splitter Insert Type Odf Plc Splitter
  • SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic 1x2 Plc Splitter Insert Type Odf Plc Splitter
  • SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic 1x2 Plc Splitter Insert Type Odf Plc Splitter
  • SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic 1x2 Plc Splitter Insert Type Odf Plc Splitter
  • SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic 1x2 Plc Splitter Insert Type Odf Plc Splitter
SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic 1x2 Plc Splitter Insert Type Odf Plc Splitter
Product Details:
Place of Origin: china
Brand Name: sunwise
Model Number: 1*2PLC FTTH
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: jumper 63 * 63 * 45 ; carton equipment / optical cable,carton + wooden optical cable shaft
Delivery Time: jumper 3 ~ 7 days; fiber optic cable and equipment 7 ~ 15 days
Payment Terms: Western union,T/T,PayPal
Supply Ability: 1 million km / month for fiber optic cables; 200,000 pcs / month for patch cords;100,000 PCS / month for equipment
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: Fiber Optic Adapter Color: Blue /Beige /Green
Type: Single Mode/ Multi-mode,PC/UPC/APC Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.2dB(SM&MM)
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network,Telecommunication/Fiber Optic CATV/Multimedia Certification: ISO9001,RoHS,CE
Material: Copper,ABS PC Connector Type: Dul LC/SC/FC/ST
Return Loss: >55dB,UPC≥55dB Durability: >1000time
High Light:

ftth equipment

,

optical network termination device

SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic 1x2 Plc Splitter Insert Type Odf Plc Splitter

 

Product Details

Specifications (1XN):

Parameters

1×2

1×4

1x8

1×16

1×32

1×64

1×128

Operating wavelength

1260 ~1650nm

Insertion Loss (dB)(P/S Grade)

3.6/4.0

7.2/7.4

10.2/10.5

13.5/13.7

16.2/16.7

20.5/21

23.8/24.5

uniformity (dB)

0.4

0.6

0.8

1.0

1.2

1.8

2.0

PDL (dB)

0.2

0.2

0.3

0.3

0.3

0.4

0.5

Return Loss (dB)

≥55

Directivity (dB)

≥55

TDL(dB)

0.5

Operating/Storage Temperature (℃)

-40~85

Specifications (2XN):

Parameters

2×2

2×4

2×8

2×16

2×32

2×64

2×128

Operating wavelength

1260 ~1650nm

Insertion Loss (dB)(P/S Grade)

3.8/4.2

7.5/7.8

10.7/11

14/14.2

17/17.5

21/21.5

25/25.5

uniformity (dB)

0.6

1.0

1.2

1.5

1.8

2.0

2.5

PDL (dB)

0.2

0.2

0.3

0.3

0.3

0.4

0.4

Return Loss (dB)

≥55

Directivity (dB)

≥55

TDL (dB)

0.5

Operating/Storage Temperature (℃)

-40~85

Note: All the data above does not include connector

 

 

more specification for choice: 1*2 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32* 1*64 1*128

adaper choice: FC,SC,LC,ST , MPO

 

 

FAQ
1.
Q: Are you a factory or trading company ?
A: We are a manufacturer, and we have rich experience in producing patchcords,pigtails, patch panels, fiber adapters, PLC splitters and ferrules for many years.

2.
Q: What about the normal lead time ?
A: Generally it will take about 10 days after receiving the downpayment.

3.
Q: What’s your main products?
A: Rontaray dedicates to the development, production, marketing of the fiber optic patch cords, pigtails patch panels, fiber adapters, PLC splitters and,ceramic ferrules, and so on.

4.
Q: What certificates do you have?
A: Rontaray is ISO 9001, ISO14001,TL9000, and RoSH certficated.

 

SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic 1x2 Plc Splitter Insert Type Odf Plc Splitter 0

SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic 1x2 Plc Splitter Insert Type Odf Plc Splitter 1

Contact Details
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: MARK LAI

Tel: +8615010002395

Send your inquiry directly to us
Best Products
Other Products