Home ProductsSFP Optical Transceiver

LC Connector Module Sfp Optical Transceiver GPON ONU SFP Stick TX1310RX1490

LC Connector Module Sfp Optical Transceiver GPON ONU SFP Stick TX1310RX1490

  • LC Connector Module Sfp Optical Transceiver GPON ONU SFP Stick TX1310RX1490
LC Connector Module Sfp Optical Transceiver GPON ONU SFP Stick TX1310RX1490
Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: sunwise
Certification: ROHS CE
Model Number: GPON ONU STICK
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: jumper 63 * 63 * 45 ; carton equipment / optical cable,carton + wooden optical cable shaft
Delivery Time: jumper 3 ~ 7 days; fiber optic cable and equipment 7 ~ 15 days
Payment Terms: Western union,T/T,PayPal
Supply Ability: 1 million km / month for fiber optic cables; 200,000 pcs / month for patch cords;100,000 PCS / month for equipment
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: 10g SFP ER 40km,fiber Transceiver Fiber Type: SMF,Dual Fiber Single Fiber
Warranty: 3 Years Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Connector Type: SC Speed: 2.5G
High Light:

sfp fiber transceiver

,

sfp transceiver module

LC Connector Module Sfp Optical Transceiver GPON ONU SFP Stick TX1310RX1490

 

Features:

10g sfp transceiver

1. Dual data-rate.

2. Transmission distance up to 120km

3. operating data rate up to 10Gbps

4. Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:

5. Compatible with cisco huawei sfp transceiver

 

Applications:

1. Gigabit Ethernet/Fast Ethenet

2. Fiber Channel

3. SDH/SONET/ATM System

4. Switch to Switch interface transceiver

5. Router/Server interface

6. Other optical transmission systems

 

PON TO PON

 

Part Number Product Description
PON OLT Tx1490nm, Rx1310nm , 2.5Gbps/1.25Gbps, Class B+, 0ºC ~ +70ºC With Digital Diagnostic Monitoring

 

Part Number Product Description
PON ONU Rx1490nm, Tx1310nm , 2.5Gbps/1.25Gbps, Class B+, 0ºC ~ +70ºC With Digital Diagnostic Monitoring

 

 

EPON OLT PX20+ EPON OLT PX20+, 20km, Tx 1490nm 1.25G, Rx 1310nm 1.25G, SFP form-factor, SC/UPC receptacle connector, Commercial temperature
EPON OLT PX20++ EPON OLT PX20++, 20km, Tx 1490nm 1.25G, Rx 1310nm 1.25G, SFP form-factor, SC/UPC recetacle connector, Commercial temperature TX5 ~7db
EPON OLT 7dBm EPON OLT PX20++ Enhanced, 20km, Tx 1490nm 1.25G, Rx 1310nm 1.25G, SFP form-factor, SC/UPC receptacle connector, Commercial temperature 7DB
GPON OLT B+ GPON OLT B+, 20km, TX 1490nm 2.488Gbps, RX 1310nm 1.244Gbps, SFP, BIDI SC/UPC Receptacle, Commercial Temperature
GPON OLT C+ GPON OLT C+, 20km, TX 1490nm 2.488Gbps, RX 1310nm 1.244Gbps, SFP, BIDI SC/UPC Receptacle, Commercial Temperature
GPON OLT C++ GPON OLT C++, 20km, TX 1490nm 2.488Gbps, RX 1310nm 1.244Gbps, SFP, BIDI SC/UPC Receptacle, Commercial Temperature
GPON OLT 7dBm GPON OLT C++ Enhanced, 20km, TX 1490nm 2.488Gbps, RX 1310nm 1.244Gbps, SFP+, BIDI SC/UPC Receptacle, Commercial Temperature
GPON ONU SFP GPON ONU SFP, G.984.5, 20km, Tx 1310nm 1.244G, Rx 1490nm 2.488G, SFP form-factor, SC/UPC receptacle connector, Industrial temperature, BEN low active
EPON ONU SFP EPON ONU SFP, G.984.2, 20km, Tx 1310nm 1.25G, Rx 1490nm 1.25G, SFP form-factor, SC/UPC receptacle connector, Commercial temperature
GPON ONU STICKER B+ SFP ONU SFP MAC/ Tx1310/Rx1490 DFB+APD 1.25G/2.5G

 

Contact Details
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: MARK LAI

Tel: +8615010002395

Send your inquiry directly to us
Best Products
Other Products