Home ProductsSFP Optical Transceiver

High Speed Single Mode Fiber Transceiver With Cisco Huawei SFP Fiber Optic

High Speed Single Mode Fiber Transceiver With Cisco Huawei SFP Fiber Optic

  • High Speed Single Mode Fiber Transceiver With Cisco Huawei SFP Fiber Optic
High Speed Single Mode Fiber Transceiver With Cisco Huawei SFP Fiber Optic
Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: SUNWISE
Certification: ROHS CE
Model Number: sfp module
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: jumper 63 * 63 * 45 ; carton equipment / optical cable,carton + wooden optical cable shaft
Delivery Time: jumper 3 ~ 7 days; fiber optic cable and equipment 7 ~ 15 days
Payment Terms: Western union,T/T,PayPal
Supply Ability: 1 million km / month for fiber optic cables; 200,000 pcs / month for patch cords;100,000 PCS / month for equipment
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: 10g SFP ER 40km,fiber Transceiver,Fiber Converter,SFP Transceiver Fiber Type: SMF,SF-SM,Dual Fiber Single Fiber
Distance: 80Km,100m To 120km Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network,Telecommunication
Connector: Single LC,Dual LC,LC ( SC Optional) Data Rate: 10Gb/s,1G~11.7Gbps
Speed: 40G,100G,8G,2.5G,100/1000M
High Light:

sfp transceiver module

,

fiber optic sfp module

High Speed Single Mode Fiber Transceiver With Cisco Huawei SFP Fiber Optic

 

 

Features:

10g sfp transceiver

1. Dual data-rate.

2. Transmission distance up to 120km

3. operating data rate up to 10Gbps

4. Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:

5. Compatible with cisco huawei sfp transceiver

 

Applications:

Data services

Voice services

Video services

Monitoring service

FTTH

 

 

Specifications:

1. Gigabit SFP Optical Transceiver Module 10G SFP
2. 10G SFP 1310nm 1550nm Duplex LC
4. OEM ODM

 

DWDM Module
DWDM SFP+ (10G)
DWDM SFP+ (10G) 10G 15xx.xx 40km DWDM SFP+ 0-70℃
DWDM SFP+ (10G) 10G 15xx.xx 80km DWDM SFP+ 0-70℃
DWDM SFP 155M~2.5G   15xx.xx 80km DWDM SFP 0-70℃
DWDM SFP 155M~2.5G   15xx.xx 120km DWDM SFP 0-70℃
DWDM XFP (10G)
DWDM XFP (10G) 10G 15xx.xx 40km DWDM XFP 0-70℃
DWDM XFP (10G) 10G 15xx.xx 80km DWDM XFP 0-70℃
           
DWDM X2(10G)
DWDM X2(10G) 10G 15xx.xx 40km DWDM X2 0-70℃
DWDM X2(10G) 10G 15xx.xx 80km DWDM X2 0-70℃
           
DWDM Xenpak(10G)
DWDM Xenpak(10G) 10G 15xx.xx 40km DWDM Xenpak 0-70℃
DWDM Xenpak(10G) 10G 15xx.xx 80km DWDM Xenpak 0-70℃

 

FAQ
1. Are you the real factory?
Yes,we are the real factory.

2. What is your main products?

Optical patch cords SC/LC/FC/ST; MTP/MPO optical patch cord.SC/LC/F adapters,attenuators.

Outdoor fiber optic cables; indoor fiber optic cables.

3. Payment

For large orders: T/T, L/C

For small orders: T/T,Western Union and Paypal are acceptable.

4. Do you have certificate for raw material?

We build long-term relationship cooperation with qualified ISO9001, ROHS raw material suppliers

Contact Details
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: MARK LAI

Tel: +8615010002395

Send your inquiry directly to us
Best Products
Other Products