Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter

High Precision Fiber Optic Adapter Singmode Dulex Adapter For Test Equipment

High Precision Fiber Optic Adapter Singmode Dulex Adapter For Test Equipment

  • High Precision Fiber Optic Adapter Singmode Dulex Adapter For Test Equipment
High Precision Fiber Optic Adapter Singmode Dulex Adapter For Test Equipment
Product Details:
Place of Origin: china
Brand Name: sunwise
Model Number: LCPC dulex adapter
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: jumper 63 * 63 * 45 ; carton equipment / optical cable,carton + wooden optical cable shaft
Delivery Time: jumper 3 ~ 7 days; fiber optic cable and equipment 7 ~ 15 days
Payment Terms: Western union,T/T,PayPal
Supply Ability: 1 million km / month for fiber optic cables; 200,000 pcs / month for patch cords;100,000 PCS / month for equipment
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Color: Gray,Blue /Beige Certification: ISO9001
Durability: >1000time Operating Temp: -40 To +85 Degree
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB,≤ 0.2dB(SM&MM),<0.2,IL<0.2db,<0.3db Feature: High Prcision Alignment
High Light:

fiber cable adapters

,

fiber optic connector adapters

High Precision Fiber Optic Adapter Singmode Dulex Adapter For Test Equipment

 

Product Description

1. Low insertional loss and back reflection loss

2. High prcision alignment

3. Nickel plated brass body

4. Use in Single-mode or Multimode applications

5 .Choice of housing material and sleeve material

6. ISO9001:2008,ROHS compliance

 

Product Applications

1. CATV

2. Telecommunication networks

3. Test equipment

4. Metro

5. Local Area Networks(LANs)

6. Data processing networks

 

High Precision Fiber Optic Adapter Singmode Dulex Adapter For Test Equipment 0

Brand Name:

lc adapter

Model Number:

G652D G657A

Product namer:

Fiber Optic Adapter

Durability:

>1000 times

Insertion loss:

≤0.2dB

Repeatability:

≤0.2dB

Material:

PVC

Design:

OEM & ODM

Certification:

ISO9001:2008

Optional adapter:

lc FC,SC,ST,MTRJ,MU,SMA,

Feature:

High RL, Low IL
 

Our Services & Strength

* Systematic high-speed optics design, automatic production and test capability.

* Strict reliability design and test capability.

* Strong customization ability and abundant experience.

* Strong and stable relationships with key component suppliers.

* Prompt response and fast delivery.

 

FAQ
1. Are you the real factory?
Yes,we are the real factory.

2. What is your main products?

Optical patch cords SC/LC/FC/ST; MTP/MPO optical patch cord.SC/LC/F adapters,attenuators.

Outdoor fiber optic cables; indoor fiber optic cables.

3. Payment

For large orders: T/T, L/C

For small orders: T/T,Western Union and Paypal are acceptable.

4. Do you have certificate for raw material?

We build long-term relationship cooperation with qualified ISO9001, ROHS raw material suppliers

Contact Details
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: MARK LAI

Tel: +8615010002395

Send your inquiry directly to us
Other Products