Home ProductsXFP Optical Transceiver

Compatible Mikrotik Compatible Sfp Fiber Transceiver Huawei Xfp Electrical Dell

Compatible Mikrotik Compatible Sfp Fiber Transceiver Huawei Xfp Electrical Dell

  • Compatible Mikrotik Compatible Sfp Fiber Transceiver Huawei Xfp Electrical Dell
  • Compatible Mikrotik Compatible Sfp Fiber Transceiver Huawei Xfp Electrical Dell
  • Compatible Mikrotik Compatible Sfp Fiber Transceiver Huawei Xfp Electrical Dell
  • Compatible Mikrotik Compatible Sfp Fiber Transceiver Huawei Xfp Electrical Dell
  • Compatible Mikrotik Compatible Sfp Fiber Transceiver Huawei Xfp Electrical Dell
Compatible Mikrotik Compatible Sfp Fiber Transceiver Huawei Xfp Electrical Dell
Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: sunwise
Certification: ROHS
Model Number: SFP-023
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: jumper 63 * 63 * 45 ; carton equipment / optical cable,carton + wooden optical cable shaft
Delivery Time: jumper 3 ~ 7 days; fiber optic cable and equipment 7 ~ 15 days
Payment Terms: Western union,T/T,PayPal
Supply Ability: 1 million km / month for fiber optic cables; 200,000 pcs / month for patch cords;100,000 PCS / month for equipment
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Connector: LC,Dual LC Connector,single LC Bi-Di Wavelength: 1550nm,850nm,1270/1330nm,15xx.xxnm,Tx1490/Rx1550nm
Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10Gb/s,9.95Gb/s To 11.1Gb/s
Product Name: Fiber Optic Transceiver,Huawei Compatible 10Gbps XFP 300m Duplex MM Optical Transceiver Operating Temperature: 0°C To 70°C,Commercial 0 To 70 Industrial -40 To 85
Name: Fiber Optic Transceiver Type: XFP
High Light:

xfp optical module

,

xfp fiber connector

Compatible Mikrotik Compatible Sfp Fiber Transceiver Huawei Xfp Electrical Dell

 

Product Description

 

Type 1*9, SFP+ (SFP Plus) transceiver, X2 transceiver, XENPAK transceiver, XFP transceiver, SFP (Mini GBIC) transceiver, GBIC transceiver, CWDM/DWDM transceiver, 40G QSFP+ & CFP, 3G-I video SFP, PON transceiver,QSFP+/SFP+ Cables,100G ...
Speed 155m ,1.25g,622m,2.5g,4g,10g,40g,100g ,120G

 

APPLICATIONS
· CATV
· Active device termination
· Telecommunication networks
· Metro
· Local Area Networks (LANs)
· Data processing networks
· Test equipment
· Precise installations
· Wide Area Networks (WANs)

 

Why choose Sunwise Fiber Optic to cooperate?

1. We have first-class production line and strict quality management system.
2. We have professional procedure system and big production capacity to guarantee fast delivery and on time shipment.
3. We can provide the most competitive price to meet your budget.
4. We also design and innovate the new products based on our rich experience .
5. We have professional team to provide comprehensive one-stop service for you.

 

FAQ
1.
Q: Are you a factory or trading company ?
A: We are a manufacturer, and we have rich experience in producing patchcords,pigtails, patch panels, fiber adapters, PLC splitters and ferrules for many years.

2.
Q: What about the normal lead time ?
A: Generally it will take about 10 days after receiving the downpayment.

3.
Q: What’s your main products?
A: Rontaray dedicates to the development, production, marketing of the fiber optic patch cords, pigtails patch panels, fiber adapters, PLC splitters and,ceramic ferrules, and so on.

4.
Q: What certificates do you have?
A: Rontaray is ISO 9001, ISO14001,TL9000, and RoSH certficated.

 

Compatible Mikrotik Compatible Sfp Fiber Transceiver Huawei Xfp Electrical Dell 0

 

 

Contact Details
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: MARK LAI

Tel: +8615010002395

Send your inquiry directly to us
Other Products