Home ProductsFTTH Fiber Optic

2 Port FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box Dul LC SC FC ST Connector Type

2 Port FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box Dul LC SC FC ST Connector Type

  • 2 Port FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box Dul LC SC FC ST Connector Type
2 Port FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box Dul LC SC FC ST Connector Type
Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: SW
Certification: ROHS CE
Model Number: ATB-86
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: jumper 63 * 63 * 45 ; carton equipment / optical cable,carton + wooden optical cable shaft
Delivery Time: jumper 3 ~ 7 days; fiber optic cable and equipment 7 ~ 15 days
Payment Terms: Western union,T/T,PayPal
Supply Ability: 1 million km / month for fiber optic cables; 200,000 pcs / month for patch cords;100,000 PCS / month for equipment
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: Fiber Optic Adapter Type: Single Mode/ Multi-mode
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network,indoor/outdoor,Network Certification: RoHS,CE,ROSH N Type Attenuator
Material: PVC,ABS PC Connector Type: Dul LC/SC/FC/ST
Operating Temperature: -25°C ~75°C Durability: >1000time
Fiber Type: SM/MM Warranty: 1 Year
High Light:

ftth equipment

,

ftth accessories

2 Port FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box Dul LC SC FC ST Connector Type

 

Application

A user end product to realize optical fiber to desktop solution.

It can be used in home or working area to accomplish double-core fiber access and port output.

Used in the end termination of residential buildings and villas, to fix and splice with pigtails.

Used in FTTH indoor application, home or work area

Provide users with optical access or data access

Suitable for 2 pcs SC adapters

May store surplus fiber inside, easy for operation

Material : ABS+PC

 

Features

 

1. reasonable inner space design

 

2. sutable bending radius

 

3. protect optical fiber

 

4. realize FTTD(fiber to the desktop)system

 

5. L86xW86xD27mm

 

6. Package Weight: 0.1kg (0.22lb.)

 

7. Package Size: 9cm x 9cm x 3cm (3.54in x 3.54in x 1.18in)

 

FAQ

Q1. Do you provide sample service?
A: Yes, we provide free or low price samples for you to test and check quality. Mixed samples are acceptable.

Q2. What about the MOQ?
A: Most products have a minimum order quantity, but some stocks can accept small orders.

Q3. How do you ship the goods and how long does it take to arrive?
A: We usually ship by DHL, UPS, FedEx or TNT international express service. It usually takes 3-5 days to arrive. Airline and sea shipping also optional.

Q4: How long is the guarantee of the product?
A: According to the type of product,We offer 1-3 years warranty to our formal products.

Q5: What about delivery time?
A: We need 1-3 days to handling the sample, and 5-15 days to process our normal goods.

2 Port FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box Dul LC SC FC ST Connector Type 0

Contact Details
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: MARK LAI

Tel: +8615010002395

Send your inquiry directly to us
Best Products
Other Products