Home Products

xfp fiber connector

I'm Online Chat Now
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Sam

All of our optical fiber products are from Sunwise,the quality is always good.

—— Jamie

xfp fiber connector

(16)
buy XFP QSFP Xfp Fiber Connector Ethernet Optical Transceiver CWDM SFP+ 1310nm online manufacturer

XFP QSFP Xfp Fiber Connector Ethernet Optical Transceiver CWDM SFP+ 1310nm

XFP QSFP Xfp Fiber Connector Ethernet Optical Transceiver CWDM SFP+ 1310nm Keyword 1X9 Optical Transceiver Data Rate 1.0625Gbps~11.3Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Maximun Distance 80km Applications Ethernet Connector ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-27 17:11:02
buy SMF Cisco Cwdm 10g Sfp Fiber Module 1590nm 80km Fiber Optic Transceiver online manufacturer

SMF Cisco Cwdm 10g Sfp Fiber Module 1590nm 80km Fiber Optic Transceiver

SMF Cisco Cwdm 10g Sfp Fiber Module 1590nm 80km Fiber Optic Transceiver Product Description This Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-27 17:11:02
buy 10G XFP SR MMF XFP Optical Transceiver 10GB SR For Gigabit Ethernet / Fast Ethenet online manufacturer

10G XFP SR MMF XFP Optical Transceiver 10GB SR For Gigabit Ethernet / Fast Ethenet

10G XFP SR MMF XFP Optical Transceiver 10GB SR For Gigabit Ethernet / Fast Ethenet Specifications: P/N XFP-10GB-SR Datarate 10.3G/ps Distance 300M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-27 17:11:02
buy Dust Cover XFP Optical Transceiver CWDM SFP SFF 1X9 XFP SFP+ QSFP Module online manufacturer

Dust Cover XFP Optical Transceiver CWDM SFP SFF 1X9 XFP SFP+ QSFP Module

Dust Cover XFP Optical Transceiver CWDM SFP SFF 1X9 XFP SFP+ QSFP Module Keyword 1X9 Optical Transceiver Data Rate 1.0625Gbps~11.3Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Maximun Distance 80km Applications Ethernet Connector ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-27 17:11:02
buy SM SFP+ XFP Optical Transceiver Dust Cover 10g Xfp Module 850nm 1270nm online manufacturer

SM SFP+ XFP Optical Transceiver Dust Cover 10g Xfp Module 850nm 1270nm

SM SFP+ XFP Optical Transceiver Dust Cover 10g Xfp Module 850nm 1270nm Product Description Part No. Description SPT-PB341G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP 20km 1310nmTX 1490nmRX transceiver module SPT-PB431G-(L/S)20D ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-27 17:11:02
buy Xfp Transceiver Module Sfp Optical Transceiver For Datacom 10G Ethernet online manufacturer

Xfp Transceiver Module Sfp Optical Transceiver For Datacom 10G Ethernet

Xfp Transceiver Module Sfp Optical Transceiver For Datacom 10G Ethernet Product Name: 10G X2 Module Datarate: 10.3G Wavelenth: 850nm Distance: 300M Application: Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC Certification: CE/FCC... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-27 17:11:02
buy SC Duplex Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver VCSEL 850nm CE FCC RoHS Certification online manufacturer

SC Duplex Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver VCSEL 850nm CE FCC RoHS Certification

SC Duplex Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver VCSEL 850nm CE FCC RoHS Certification Product Name: 10G X2 Module Datarate: 10.3G Wavelenth: 850nm Distance: 300M Application: Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC Certification: CE... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-27 17:11:02
buy Compatible Mikrotik Compatible Sfp Fiber Transceiver Huawei Xfp Electrical Dell online manufacturer

Compatible Mikrotik Compatible Sfp Fiber Transceiver Huawei Xfp Electrical Dell

Compatible Mikrotik Compatible Sfp Fiber Transceiver Huawei Xfp Electrical Dell Product Description Type 1*9, SFP+ (SFP Plus) transceiver, X2 transceiver, XENPAK transceiver, XFP transceiver, SFP (Mini GBIC) ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-27 17:11:02
buy 10GBASE XFP Optical Transceiver 850nm SCSR Cisco X2 Modules ROHS Compatible online manufacturer

10GBASE XFP Optical Transceiver 850nm SCSR Cisco X2 Modules ROHS Compatible

10GBASE XFP Optical Transceiver 850nm SCSR Cisco X2 Modules ROHS Compatible Product Name: 10G X2 Module Datarate: 10.3G Wavelenth: 850nm Distance: 300M Application: Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC Certification: CE... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-27 17:11:02
buy Single Mode XFP Optical Transceiver SR LR ER ZR BIDI WDM Distance 10Gb/S online manufacturer

Single Mode XFP Optical Transceiver SR LR ER ZR BIDI WDM Distance 10Gb/S

Single Mode XFP Optical Transceiver SR LR ER ZR BIDI WDM Distance 10Gb/S Product Description Part No. Description SPT-PB341G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP 20km 1310nmTX 1490nmRX transceiver module SPT-PB431G-(L/S... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-27 17:11:02
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|