Home Products

sfp transceiver module

I'm Online Chat Now
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Sam

All of our optical fiber products are from Sunwise,the quality is always good.

—— Jamie

sfp transceiver module

(85)
buy Single Mode Sfp Fiber Module CWDM 10gbe Sfp+ Transceiver Module 20KM 1310nm online manufacturer

Single Mode Sfp Fiber Module CWDM 10gbe Sfp+ Transceiver Module 20KM 1310nm

Single Mode Sfp Fiber Module CWDM 10gbe Sfp+ Transceiver Module 20KM 1310nm CWDM SFP+ transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 17:35:02
buy Single Mode Sfp Transceiver Module 10km 40Gbs With LC Connector ROHS Approved online manufacturer

Single Mode Sfp Transceiver Module 10km 40Gbs With LC Connector ROHS Approved

Single Mode Sfp Transceiver Module 10km 40Gbs With LC Connector ROHS Approved Product Features Four-channel full-duplex transceiver modules Transmission data rate up to 11.2Gbit/s per channel Up to 2km ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-28 15:36:02
buy SR LR ER ZR BIDI Sfp+ Transceiver Module Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver online manufacturer

SR LR ER ZR BIDI Sfp+ Transceiver Module Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver

SR LR ER ZR BIDI Sfp+ Transceiver Module Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Product Description Part No. Description SPT-PB341G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP 20km 1310nmTX 1490nmRX transceiver module SPT-PB431G-(L... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-27 17:11:02
buy 1310nm / 1550nm XFP Optical Transceiver 10G SM SFP+ Transceiver Module online manufacturer

1310nm / 1550nm XFP Optical Transceiver 10G SM SFP+ Transceiver Module

1310nm / 1550nm XFP Optical Transceiver 10G SM SFP+ Transceiver Module Product Description Part No. Description SPT-PB341G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP 20km 1310nmTX 1490nmRX transceiver module SPT-PB431G-(L/S)20D ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-27 17:11:02
buy 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Compliant With SFP MSA SFF 8472 online manufacturer

1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Compliant With SFP MSA SFF 8472

1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Compliant With SFP MSA SFF 8472 Product Description Part No. Description SPT-PB341G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP 20km 1310nmTX 1490nmRX transceiver module SPT-PB431G-... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-28 17:15:01
buy 10Gbs SFP+ Transceiver Module SR LR ER ZR BIDI WDM 10g Cisco Cwdm Sfp Bidi online manufacturer

10Gbs SFP+ Transceiver Module SR LR ER ZR BIDI WDM 10g Cisco Cwdm Sfp Bidi

10Gbs SFP+ Transceiver Module SR LR ER ZR BIDI WDM 10g Cisco Cwdm Sfp Bidi 1. Description 1). Sunwise 10g cisco cwdm sfp bidi is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber up ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-28 17:15:01
buy 10G SFP+ SR Fiber Optic Transceiver Module For Data Center / Fiber Channel online manufacturer

10G SFP+ SR Fiber Optic Transceiver Module For Data Center / Fiber Channel

10G SFP+ SR Fiber Optic Transceiver Module For Data Center / Fiber Channel Overview This 850 nm VCSEL 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over 50/125 m or 62.5/125 m ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-28 17:15:01
buy Dust Cover QSFP SFP Optical Transceiver Module For FTTX Network Ethernet online manufacturer

Dust Cover QSFP SFP Optical Transceiver Module For FTTX Network Ethernet

Dust Cover QSFP SFP Optical Transceiver Module For FTTX Network Ethernet Keyword 1X9 Optical Transceiver Data Rate 1.0625Gbps~11.3Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Maximun Distance 80km Applications Ethernet Connector ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 17:35:02
buy 1.25G 2.5G Fiber Transceiver Module Bidi Sfp Transceiver 3 Years Warranty online manufacturer

1.25G 2.5G Fiber Transceiver Module Bidi Sfp Transceiver 3 Years Warranty

1.25G 2.5G Fiber Transceiver Module Bidi Sfp Transceiver 3 Years Warranty Features Support ITU-T G.984 GPON Networks application Support ITU-T G.988 ONU management and control interface (OMCI) specification ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 17:35:02
buy High Speed Fiber Optic Sfp Module SC Connector , Optical Transceiver Module online manufacturer

High Speed Fiber Optic Sfp Module SC Connector , Optical Transceiver Module

High Speed Fiber Optic Sfp Module SC Connector , Optical Transceiver Module Features Support ITU-T G.984 GPON Networks application Support ITU-T G.988 ONU management and control interface (OMCI) specification ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 17:35:02
Page 1 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|