Home Products

sfp fiber transceiver

I'm Online Chat Now
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Sam

All of our optical fiber products are from Sunwise,the quality is always good.

—— Jamie

sfp fiber transceiver

(93)
buy 10GBASE LR Sfp Fiber Transceiver Cisco Cwdm Sfp Compatibility Matrix 20KM online manufacturer

10GBASE LR Sfp Fiber Transceiver Cisco Cwdm Sfp Compatibility Matrix 20KM

10GBASE LR Sfp Fiber Transceiver Cisco Cwdm Sfp Compatibility Matrix 20KM CWDM SFP+ transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 17:35:02
buy 850nm 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver 10gb 1000base Lx Sfp Compatible With RoHS online manufacturer

850nm 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver 10gb 1000base Lx Sfp Compatible With RoHS

850nm 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver 10gb 1000base Lx Sfp Compatible With RoHS SFP optical module is a compact optical transceiver module used in communication field. SFP optical transceivers are designed to ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 17:35:02
buy Single Fiber Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10gb 1000base Lx Sfp 850nm 1310nm online manufacturer

Single Fiber Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10gb 1000base Lx Sfp 850nm 1310nm

Single Fiber Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10gb 1000base Lx Sfp 850nm 1310nm Features: 10g sfp transceiver 1. Dual data-rate. 2. Transmission distance up to 120km 3. operating data rate up to 10Gbps 4. Digital ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 17:35:02
buy OEM ODM SFP Optical Transceiver 10gb 1000base For Gigabit Ethernet / Fast Ethenet online manufacturer

OEM ODM SFP Optical Transceiver 10gb 1000base For Gigabit Ethernet / Fast Ethenet

OEM ODM SFP Optical Transceiver 10gb 1000base For Gigabit Ethernet / Fast Ethenet Features: 10g sfp transceiver 1. Dual data-rate. 2. Transmission distance up to 120km 3. operating data rate up to 10Gbps 4. ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 17:35:02
buy Single Mode Sfp Fiber Module CWDM 10gbe Sfp+ Transceiver Module 20KM 1310nm online manufacturer

Single Mode Sfp Fiber Module CWDM 10gbe Sfp+ Transceiver Module 20KM 1310nm

Single Mode Sfp Fiber Module CWDM 10gbe Sfp+ Transceiver Module 20KM 1310nm CWDM SFP+ transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 17:35:02
buy 40km Fiber Optic Sfp Copper Module CWDM10G SR SFP+ Sfp Ethernet Transceiver online manufacturer

40km Fiber Optic Sfp Copper Module CWDM10G SR SFP+ Sfp Ethernet Transceiver

40km Fiber Optic Sfp Copper Module CWDM10G SR SFP+ Sfp Ethernet Transceiver CWDM SFP+ transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 17:35:02
buy 10G SFP+ QSFP SFP Optical Transceiver Dust Cover Module For FTTX Network online manufacturer

10G SFP+ QSFP SFP Optical Transceiver Dust Cover Module For FTTX Network

10G SFP+ QSFP SFP Optical Transceiver Dust Cover Module For FTTX Network Keyword 1X9 Optical Transceiver Data Rate 1.0625Gbps~11.3Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Maximun Distance 80km Applications Ethernet Connector ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 17:35:02
buy 1.25G 10G CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver With Single LC Dual LC Connector online manufacturer

1.25G 10G CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver With Single LC Dual LC Connector

1.25G 10G CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver With Single LC Dual LC Connector CWDM SFP+ transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 17:35:02
buy Mini Gibic SFP Optical Transceiver Single Mode Gigabit Dual Fiber 20km online manufacturer

Mini Gibic SFP Optical Transceiver Single Mode Gigabit Dual Fiber 20km

Mini Gibic SFP Optical Transceiver Single Mode Gigabit Dual Fiber 20km Specifications: P/N SO013366-PLGA Data rate: 1.25Gbs Distance 10km Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN DDM Yes Connector LC ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 17:35:02
buy Access Networks SFP Optical Transceiver Cisco 10g Copper Sfp Transceiver Module online manufacturer

Access Networks SFP Optical Transceiver Cisco 10g Copper Sfp Transceiver Module

Access Networks SFP Optical Transceiver Cisco 10g Copper Sfp Transceiver Module Features Support ITU-T G.984 GPON Networks application Support ITU-T G.988 ONU management and control interface (OMCI) specificati... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 17:35:02
Page 1 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|