Home Products

optical pigtail

I'm Online Chat Now
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Sam

All of our optical fiber products are from Sunwise,the quality is always good.

—— Jamie

optical pigtail

(84)
buy Simplex OS2 Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Sc Upc Pigtail For FTTH Network online manufacturer

Simplex OS2 Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Sc Upc Pigtail For FTTH Network

Simplex OS2 Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Sc Upc Pigtail For FTTH Network Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-27 12:05:01
buy Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail 1m ST UPC Simplex Fiber Pigtail Assembly online manufacturer

Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail 1m ST UPC Simplex Fiber Pigtail Assembly

Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail 1m ST UPC Simplex Fiber Pigtail Assembly Optical fiber patchcord( fiber jumper)with ISO9001 and 14001 certification ,ROHS. sometimes called a fiber optic patch cord is a length of ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-27 12:05:02
buy Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail SC UPC 12F OS2 Waterproof Pigtail 12 Color online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail SC UPC 12F OS2 Waterproof Pigtail 12 Color

Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail SC UPC 12F OS2 Waterproof Pigtail 12 Color Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-27 12:05:02
buy FC UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail 9 μM / 125 μM For Optical Access Network online manufacturer

FC UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail 9 μM / 125 μM For Optical Access Network

FC UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail 9 M / 125 M For Optical Access Network Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested according ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-27 12:05:02
buy PVC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Simplex OM2 OM3 Fiber Patch Cables online manufacturer

PVC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Simplex OM2 OM3 Fiber Patch Cables

PVC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Simplex OM2 OM3 Fiber Patch Cables Pigtail Description Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-27 12:05:02
buy Multimode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail Mpo 12 Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH online manufacturer

Multimode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail Mpo 12 Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH

Multimode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail Mpo 12 Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZHFiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested according ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-27 12:05:02
buy SC APC 12F OS2 Optical Pigtail Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper 3.0mm 2.0mm online manufacturer

SC APC 12F OS2 Optical Pigtail Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper 3.0mm 2.0mm

SC APC 12F OS2 Optical Pigtail Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper 3.0mm 2.0mm Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested according ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-28 13:48:32
buy OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Pigtail Cord LC UPC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Jumpers online manufacturer

OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Pigtail Cord LC UPC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Jumpers

OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Pigtail Cord LC UPC Simplex Single Mode Fiber JumpersFiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested according ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-27 12:05:01
buy 5ft LC UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Fibers Optic Jumper 1310 Nm Nm / 1550 Nm online manufacturer

5ft LC UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Fibers Optic Jumper 1310 Nm Nm / 1550 Nm

5ft LC UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Fibers Optic Jumper 1310 Nm Nm / 1550 Nm Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-27 12:05:02
buy PVC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex UPC OM3 Om4 Multimode Fiber Cables online manufacturer

PVC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex UPC OM3 Om4 Multimode Fiber Cables

PVC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex UPC OM3 Om4 Multimode Fiber Cables Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-27 12:05:02
Page 1 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|