Home Products

fiber patch cord connectors

I'm Online Chat Now
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Sam

All of our optical fiber products are from Sunwise,the quality is always good.

—— Jamie

fiber patch cord connectors

(125)
buy Quick Connect Fiber Patch Cord Connectors LC Adapter Type For Telecommunication online manufacturer

Quick Connect Fiber Patch Cord Connectors LC Adapter Type For Telecommunication

Quick Connect Fiber Patch Cord Connectors LC Adapter Type For Telecommunication FS supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode fiber optic connectors for LC applications. Each fiber optic connector is ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 18:20:01
buy Ftth Sc Lc 3m Length 0.2dB LSZH Optic Fiber Patch Cord online manufacturer

Ftth Sc Lc 3m Length 0.2dB LSZH Optic Fiber Patch Cord

Ftth Sc Lc Singlemode Multimode Optic Fiber Patch Cord Product Description Fiber Optic Patch Cable Parameters Standard Fiber Cable Assemblies Fiber Type SM(G.652/G.657A) MM(OM1/OM2/OM3) Jacket Materials LSZH... Read More Get Best Price
2020-11-12 16:54:06
buy UPC Polish FTTB 1m UPC Armoured Duplex fiber patch cord online manufacturer

UPC Polish FTTB 1m UPC Armoured Duplex fiber patch cord

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Sc Lc 1m UPC Armoured Product Description of Fiber Optic Patch Cable The fiber optic connector is divided into single-mode and multi-mode connectors. According to the ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-11-12 16:56:30
buy Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Singlemode / Multimode Blue online manufacturer

Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Singlemode / Multimode Blue

Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Singlemode / Multimode Blue FS supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode fiber optic connectors for LC applications. Each fiber optic connector is ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 18:20:01
buy Field Assembly Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Connectors For Telecommunication online manufacturer

Field Assembly Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Connectors For Telecommunication

Field Assembly Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Connectors For Telecommunication FS supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode fiber optic connectors for LC applications. Each fiber optic connector is ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 18:20:01
buy CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Lc Connectors 1.6 Mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Cable Diameter online manufacturer

CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Lc Connectors 1.6 Mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Cable Diameter

CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Lc Connectors 1.6 Mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Cable Diameter FS supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode fiber optic connectors for LC applications. Each fiber optic connector is functionally ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 18:20:01
buy 1m UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord Lc To Lc online manufacturer

1m UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord Lc To Lc

1m UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord Lc To Lc Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-28 12:02:02
buy OM3 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm online manufacturer

OM3 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm

OM3 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm The 50/125m OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-28 12:02:02
buy 5m MPO Female Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord 12 Fibers OS2 Elite Trunk Cable Yellow online manufacturer

5m MPO Female Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord 12 Fibers OS2 Elite Trunk Cable Yellow

5m MPO Female Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord 12 Fibers OS2 Elite Trunk Cable Yellow MPO trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-28 12:02:02
buy Waterproof Fiber Cable Connectors SC LC , Fast Connect Fiber Connectors online manufacturer

Waterproof Fiber Cable Connectors SC LC , Fast Connect Fiber Connectors

Waterproof Fiber Cable Connectors SC LC , Fast Connect Fiber Connectors Parameters Specifications Connector Type SC/LC/FC/ST Dimension 50mm Cable Diameters 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Mode SM/MM Grinding end-face UPC... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 18:20:01
Page 1 of 13|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|