Home Products

fiber optic sfp module

I'm Online Chat Now
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Sam

All of our optical fiber products are from Sunwise,the quality is always good.

—— Jamie

fiber optic sfp module

(85)
buy High Speed Fiber Optic Sfp Module SC Connector , Optical Transceiver Module online manufacturer

High Speed Fiber Optic Sfp Module SC Connector , Optical Transceiver Module

High Speed Fiber Optic Sfp Module SC Connector , Optical Transceiver Module Features Support ITU-T G.984 GPON Networks application Support ITU-T G.988 ONU management and control interface (OMCI) specification ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 17:35:02
buy 40km Fiber Optic Sfp Copper Module CWDM10G SR SFP+ Sfp Ethernet Transceiver online manufacturer

40km Fiber Optic Sfp Copper Module CWDM10G SR SFP+ Sfp Ethernet Transceiver

40km Fiber Optic Sfp Copper Module CWDM10G SR SFP+ Sfp Ethernet Transceiver CWDM SFP+ transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 17:35:02
buy High Speed Single Mode Fiber Transceiver With Cisco Huawei SFP Fiber Optic online manufacturer

High Speed Single Mode Fiber Transceiver With Cisco Huawei SFP Fiber Optic

High Speed Single Mode Fiber Transceiver With Cisco Huawei SFP Fiber Optic Features: 10g sfp transceiver 1. Dual data-rate. 2. Transmission distance up to 120km 3. operating data rate up to 10Gbps 4. Digital ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 17:35:02
buy Network Fiber Optic Module CWDM SFP 10G SR SFP+ Sfp Ethernet Transceiver online manufacturer

Network Fiber Optic Module CWDM SFP 10G SR SFP+ Sfp Ethernet Transceiver

Network Fiber Optic Module CWDM SFP 10G SR SFP+ Sfp Ethernet Transceiver CWDM SFP+ transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 17:35:02
buy Telecommunication SFP Optical Transceiver Sfp Module Single Mode Duplex LC online manufacturer

Telecommunication SFP Optical Transceiver Sfp Module Single Mode Duplex LC

Telecommunication SFP Optical Transceiver Sfp Module Single Mode Duplex LC CWDM SFP+ transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 17:35:02
buy Duplex LC SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G 10G CWDM SFP 10G SR SFP+ Module online manufacturer

Duplex LC SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G 10G CWDM SFP 10G SR SFP+ Module

Duplex LC SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G 10G CWDM SFP 10G SR SFP+ Module CWDM SFP+ transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 17:35:02
buy Dust Cover QSFP SFP Optical Transceiver Module For FTTX Network Ethernet online manufacturer

Dust Cover QSFP SFP Optical Transceiver Module For FTTX Network Ethernet

Dust Cover QSFP SFP Optical Transceiver Module For FTTX Network Ethernet Keyword 1X9 Optical Transceiver Data Rate 1.0625Gbps~11.3Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Maximun Distance 80km Applications Ethernet Connector ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 17:35:02
buy Fiber Channel Gigabit Sfp Module Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver LC Or SC online manufacturer

Fiber Channel Gigabit Sfp Module Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver LC Or SC

Fiber Channel Gigabit Sfp Module Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver LC Or SC Product Features: Single LC or SC receptacle optical interface compliant Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 1310nm FP laser transmitter; ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 17:35:02
buy SC Optical Transceiver Module 1.25G2.5G GPON ONU SFP Stick TX1310RX1490 online manufacturer

SC Optical Transceiver Module 1.25G2.5G GPON ONU SFP Stick TX1310RX1490

SC Optical Transceiver Module 1.25G2.5G GPON ONU SFP Stick TX1310RX1490 Features Support ITU-T G.984 GPON Networks application Support ITU-T G.988 ONU management and control interface (OMCI) specification ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 17:35:02
buy Cisco Single Mode Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Digital Diagnostic Monitoring online manufacturer

Cisco Single Mode Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Digital Diagnostic Monitoring

Cisco Single Mode Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Features Support ITU-T G.984 GPON Networks application Support ITU-T G.988 ONU management and control interface (OMCI) specification ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 17:35:02
Page 1 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|