Home Products

fiber optic patch cord

I'm Online Chat Now
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Sam

All of our optical fiber products are from Sunwise,the quality is always good.

—— Jamie

fiber optic patch cord

(138)
buy Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm LSZH 3m SC APC SC APC SM Duplex online manufacturer

Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm LSZH 3m SC APC SC APC SM Duplex

Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm LSZH 3m SC APC SC APC SM Duplex MPO trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-28 12:02:02
buy SC/APC Connector G652D 1310nm Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

SC/APC Connector G652D 1310nm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

waterproof Mini SC/APC optic connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord APPLICATION Fiber optic communications in harsh outdoor environments Outdoor communication equipment connection waterproof fiber equipment SC port ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-11-12 16:51:44
buy LC To LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Duplex Om3 Fiber Patch Cables online manufacturer

LC To LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Duplex Om3 Fiber Patch Cables

LC To LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Duplex Om3 Fiber Patch Cables Fiber optic cable have indoor and outdoor type . We can customized the patch cord according to your request of using . the material and ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-28 12:02:02
buy LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3ft SC To Duplex OM2 Multimode Red Color online manufacturer

LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3ft SC To Duplex OM2 Multimode Red Color

LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3ft SC To Duplex OM2 Multimode Red Color The 50/125m OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-28 12:02:02
buy OM3 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm online manufacturer

OM3 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm

OM3 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm The 50/125m OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-28 12:02:02
buy SM MM Fiber Optic Cable Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4 MTP MPO 12 Fiber Optic Patch Cable online manufacturer

SM MM Fiber Optic Cable Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4 MTP MPO 12 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

SM MM Fiber Optic Cable Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4 MTP MPO 12 Fiber Optic Patch CableMPO trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-28 12:02:02
buy CE RoHS FCC LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable , 3.0mm Single Mode Fiber Jumpers online manufacturer

CE RoHS FCC LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable , 3.0mm Single Mode Fiber Jumpers

CE RoHS FCC LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable , 3.0mm Single Mode Fiber Jumpers Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-28 12:02:02
buy 1m UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord Lc To Lc online manufacturer

1m UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord Lc To Lc

1m UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord Lc To Lc Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cable provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-28 12:02:02
buy 1310nm Fiber Optic Patch Cable online manufacturer

1310nm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Spring FTTA Outdoor Base Station Duplex CPRI DLC-DLC Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord for BBU/RRU LET 5G base station The CPRI patch cords are standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, widely used in FTTA, Base ... Read More Get Best Price
2020-07-29 15:55:30
buy OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Sc Sc Patch Cord For Telecom / Network online manufacturer

OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Sc Sc Patch Cord For Telecom / Network

OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Sc Sc Patch Cord For Telecom / Network The 9/125m OS2 single mode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-28 12:02:02
Page 1 of 14|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|