Home Products

fiber optic cable adapter

I'm Online Chat Now
Customer Reviews
We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

—— Sam

All of our optical fiber products are from Sunwise,the quality is always good.

—— Jamie

fiber optic cable adapter

(113)
buy Fiber Optic Cable Adapter WDM FWDM Splitter 1X2 Coupler RoHS CE Certification online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Cable Adapter WDM FWDM Splitter 1X2 Coupler RoHS CE Certification

Fiber Optic Cable Adapter WDM FWDM Splitter 1X2 Coupler RoHS CE Certification Product Description Fiber optical splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 18:43:02
buy Test Equipment LCPC Singmode Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Dulex Adapter online manufacturer

Test Equipment LCPC Singmode Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Dulex Adapter

Test Equipment LCPC Singmode Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Dulex Adapter Product Description 1. Low insertional loss and back reflection loss 2. High prcision alignment 3. Nickel plated brass body 4. Use in ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 18:43:02
buy Singmode Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Dulex Adapter Nickel Plated Brass Body online manufacturer

Singmode Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Dulex Adapter Nickel Plated Brass Body

Singmode Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Dulex Adapter Nickel Plated Brass Body Product Description 1. Low insertional loss and back reflection loss 2. High prcision alignment 3. Nickel plated brass body 4. Use ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-12-31 10:10:00
buy High Reliability Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network online manufacturer

High Reliability Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

High Reliability Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Description Round type SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter is used for emergency repairs of fiber optic cable and temporary fiber connection ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 18:43:02
buy Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Coupler Fc To St Fiber Adapter online manufacturer

Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Coupler Fc To St Fiber Adapter

Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Coupler Fc To St Fiber Adapter Parameter Cable: Singlemode Multimode Insertion loss: Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 18:43:02
buy RoHS CE Approved Fiber Optic Adapter 1X2 Coupler 1310nm 1550nm 850nm 1300nm online manufacturer

RoHS CE Approved Fiber Optic Adapter 1X2 Coupler 1310nm 1550nm 850nm 1300nm

RoHS CE Approved Fiber Optic Adapter 1X2 Coupler 1310nm 1550nm 850nm 1300nm Product Description Fiber optical splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 18:43:02
buy Green Duplex Apc SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network online manufacturer

Green Duplex Apc SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

Green Duplex Apc SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Brand Name: OEM Model Number: Fiber Optic Adapter Connector Type:: sc/apc Coupling face: UPC/APC Insertion loss: < 0.2DB Operating ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 18:43:02
buy Multi Port Ftth Fiber Optic Adapter Passive Component Patch Panel FTTB online manufacturer

Multi Port Ftth Fiber Optic Adapter Passive Component Patch Panel FTTB

Multi Port Ftth Fiber Optic Adapter Passive Component Patch Panel FTTB Multi-port fiber adapters aqua quad lc optic adapters OM3 Multimode white cap Products: LC quad adaptor Insertion loss: 60dB Durability: ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 18:43:02
buy FC APC Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail Single Mode For Test Equipment online manufacturer

FC APC Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail Single Mode For Test Equipment

FC APC Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail Single Mode For Test EquipmentFiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested according to ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-27 12:05:02
buy High Durability Fiber Optic Lc To Sc Adapter Duplex Sc Adapter UPC APC Type online manufacturer

High Durability Fiber Optic Lc To Sc Adapter Duplex Sc Adapter UPC APC Type

High Durability Fiber Optic Lc To Sc Adapter Duplex Sc Adapter UPC APC Type Features: Zirconia ceramic ferrule with high durability and reliability. UPC/APC type available Applications: Telecommunication ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-11-29 18:43:02
Page 1 of 12|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|